Star Camp 2017

Deltagare/participants

starcamp_logo_ny_1
.

Uppdaterad: 15 juni 2017  /  www.starcamp.se

Förnamn Efternamn Ort Land Vecka
Josefine Stridh Mariestad Sweden 1
Erik Gunnarsson Svanesund Sweden 1
Leo Skogsberg Västra Frölunda Sweden 1
Hanna Boklund Löddeköpinge Sweden 1
Noah Palm Eslöv Sweden 1
Melker Nilsson Södra Sandby Sweden 1
Philip Hultin Partille Sweden 1
Nicolas Nilsson Harlösa Sweden 1
Oscar Krysen Öjersjö Sweden 1
Sara Juhlin Sjötorp Sweden 1
Sofia Larson Älvängen Sweden 1
Annie Dahlberg Älvängen Sweden 1
Elmer Arne Mölnlycke Sweden 1
Oskar Dunör Kullavik Sweden 1
Emil Bäckman VÄRNAMO Sweden 1
Edvin Gremyr KÅLLERED Sweden 1
Lisa Hall Västra Frölunda Sweden 1
Linnea Sandberg Mariestad Sweden 1
Maja Ståhl Mariestad Sweden 1
Thea Pehrson Mariestad Sweden 1
Nova Davidson Ringius Hönö Sweden 1
Maja Hansson Hönö Sweden 1
Spencer Slocombe Öjersjö Sweden 1
Lucas Ängshammar Linköping Sweden 1
Douglas Ström ÖJERSJÖ Sweden 1
Nora Hesselroth Göteborg Sweden 1
Agnes Pauli Västra Frölunda Sweden 1
Malin Fritzon Mariestad Sweden 1
Tilda Ludvigsson Hönö Sweden 1
Jonatan Zachs Hisings-Backa Sweden 1
Alexander Pavlovic Persson Göteborg Sweden 1
Alexandra Ålund Saxtorp Sweden 1
Felice Johnsson Mariestad Sweden 1
Calle Kanebratt Älvängen Sweden 1
Melvin Holmqvist Älvängen Sweden 1
Vincent Rubenson Partille Sweden 1
Wictor Elfgren Trollhättan Sweden 1
oskar strandberg trollhättan Sweden 1
Lucas Hellqvist Kållered Sweden 1
Lukas ROOS Partille Sweden 1
Erik Ekstedt Älvängen Sweden 1
Joel Oscarsson Kullavik Sweden 1
Melker Blomdahl Älvängen Sweden 1
Oliwer Juhlin Nol Sweden 1
Gustav Andreasson Älvängen Sweden 1
Emil Gynnstam Trelleborg Sweden 1
Vilhelm Semfelt Västra Frölunda Sweden 1
Albin Rommeskog Värnamo Sweden 1
Albin Ekstedt Älvängen Sweden 1
Ida Hermansson Mölnlycke Sweden 1
Kevin Assarsson-Toth Annelöv Sweden 1
Philip Wikman Hisings-Backa Sweden 1
Lucas Lindén Sävedalen Sweden 1
Jesper Ackeström Kullavik Sweden 1
Ida Finn Mölnlycke Sweden 1
Stella Bruman Mölnlycke Sweden 1
Oliver Barisa Lödöse Sweden 1
Agnes Jacobsson Mölnlycke Sweden 1
Ville Tranälv Partille Sweden 1
Nathalie Lasson Mölnlycke Sweden 1
Wilma Neldemo Magnusson Mölnlycke Sweden 1
Oscar Larsson HISINGSKÄRRA Sweden 1
Sixten Bergman Svanesund Sweden 1
Fabian Voeler Kullavik Sweden 1
Albin Alteborn Särö Sweden 1
Meja Danielsen Mölnlycke Sweden 1
Julia Eirefelt Mölnycke Sweden 1
Amanda Nehler Linköping Sweden 1
Rasmus Sillrén Vallda Sweden 1
Jonathan Alm Billdal Sweden 1
Simon Alm Billdal Sweden 1
Ella Lysell Mölnlycke Sweden 1
Vilmer Högman Kullavik Sweden 1
Maja Wetterström Mölnlycke Sweden 1
Niko Hippi Esbo Finland 1
Ludvig Nilsson Floda Sweden 1
Joel Djäknestam Floda Sweden 1
Oskar Hammar Floda Sweden 1
Lovisa Köhler Askim Sweden 1
Astrid Hammarberg Linköping Sweden 1
Julia Järdhage Torslanda Sweden 1
Liza Hellten Mölnlycke Sweden 1
Amanda Berg Harlösa Sweden 1
Erik Bruhn skinnskatteberg Sweden 1
Samuel Berg skinnskatteberg Sweden 1
Mathilda Berglund Linköping Sweden 1
Sofia Berglund Linköping Sweden 1
Hannes Jaktling Västra Frölunda Sweden 1
Julia Sandgren Bohus Sweden 1
Viggo Rask Trollhättan Sweden 1
Wilma Berlin Lindome Sweden 1
Aron Bodin Västra Frölunda Sweden 1
Emilia Almén Södra Sandby Sweden 1
Kristian Ottosson Älvängen Sweden 1
Lukas Johnson Älvängen Sweden 1
Jack Skog hisings kärra Sweden 1
Mikael Sjöblom Grankulla Finland 1
Alice Caporicci Mölnlycke Sweden 1
Lova Gren Mariestad Sweden 1
Oliver Eriksson Emmaboda Sweden 1
Amanda Gustafsson Säve Sweden 1
Elliot Svanberg Göteborg Sweden 1
Valter Jönrup Göteborg Sweden 1
Hanna Liljeblad Lindome Sweden 1
Isac Aronsson Långasjö Sweden 1
Arvid Moberg Emmaboda Sweden 1
Hanna Knutsson Ekerö Sweden 1
Isak Andersson Hisings Kärra Sweden 1
Felizia Lundgren Stavsnäs Sweden 1
Filip Eckert Hisings Kärra Sweden 1
Albin Eckert Hisings Kärra Sweden 1
Jacob Svensson HISINGS KÄRRA Sweden 1
Isak Janefors Torslanda Sweden 1
Mollie Liljenberg Lindome Sweden 1
Jacob Oscarsson Kullavik Sweden 1
Viktor Österberg Göteborg Sweden 1
Tindra Egman Hägersten Sweden 1
Andreas Nguyen Göteborg Sweden 1
Noel Myhrén Mölnlycke Sweden 1
Linus Lindberg Göteborg Sweden 1
Maja Fogelhamre Billdal Sweden 1
Alice Dahlberg Göteborg Sweden 1
Olivia Gesang Hovås Sweden 1
Sören Nilsson Linder Göteborg Sweden 1
Alva Forsberg Hägersten Sweden 1
Wilma Rask Mölnlycke Sweden 1
Morris Rost Mölnlycke Sweden 1
Rebecka Eriksson stockholm Sweden 1
William Malmqvist Billdal Sweden 1
Filippa Löfgren Mölnlycke Sweden 1
Elin Jäderholm Lindome Sweden 1
Moa Nilsson Södra Sandby Sweden 1
Mira Landgren Onsala Sweden 1
Hector Haaga Göteborg Sweden 1
Max Bringefält Kullavik Sweden 1
Filip Åsèn Hansen Vårgårda Sweden 1
Liza Berglund Göteborg Sweden 1
Max Bjurlöf Kungsbacka Sweden 1
Fox Andersson Holmberg Kållered Sweden 1
Daniel Klenin Trollhättan Sweden 1
Josefin Lundgren Göteborg Sweden 1
Oliver Petersson Trollhättan Sweden 1
Elias Petersson Trollhättan Sweden 1
Malte Berndtsson Göteborg Sweden 1
Kornelia Skoglund Göteborg Sweden 1
Elin Fors Göteborg Sweden 1
Carl Brooker Gothenburg Sweden 1
Elin Westerberg Västra frölunda Sweden 1
Joel Benjaminsson Billdal Sweden 1
Joel Storme Göteborg Sweden 1
Ville Dahl Göteborg Sweden 1
Hugo Rask Trollhättan Sweden 1
Edwin Holst MÖLNDAL Sweden 1
Alicia Isaksson Onsala Sweden 1
Tuva Bohlin Motala Sweden 1
Emilia Forsström Onsala Sweden 1
Ludvig Westroth Värnamo Sweden 1
Ludvig Andersson Värnamo Sweden 1
Klara Sandqvist Örsundsbro Sweden 1
Erica Elgenström Mölndal Sweden 1
Ebba Nyberg Mölnlycke Sweden 1
Rebecka Rynner Västra Frölunda Sweden 1
Frida Bergqvist Västra Frölunda Sweden 1
Reuben Ljungberg Göteborg Sweden 1
Vidar Holst MÖLNDAL Sweden 1
Siri Oline Nilsen Oslo Norway 2
victor kudsk rødding Denmark 2
Magnus Mola Lillestrøm Norway 2
Karolina Johansson Göteborg Sweden 2
Jonas Larsen Fetsund Norway 2
Linnea Björknert Göteborg Sweden 2
Molly frances Wiker Oslo Norway 2
Casper Hammarbäck Lorentzen Oslo Norway 2
Johan Karlsson Värnamo Sweden 2
Erle Hegge Olsen Fetsund Norway 2
Jori Stepputat Lilienthal Germany 2
Bertram Falkesgaard Kjøgx Esbjerg Denmark 2
Jørgen Bunæs Ropstad Oslo Norway 2
Mats Sletten Larsen Oslo Norway 2
Kajsa Harrén-Nilsson Torslanda Sweden 2
Philipp Schneider Lilienthal Germany 2
Eja Mårtén Göteborg Sweden 2
Sander Smedstad Festund Norway 2
Wilmer Trygg Örebro Sweden 2
Anton Utter Glanshammar Sweden 2
Hedda Pjaaka Oslo Norway 2
Josefine Bjercke Oslo Norway 2
Sarah Smith Lunde Oslo Norway 2
Simen Sjøvik Jessheim Norway 2
Johann Sebastian Boegh JESSHEIM Norway 2
Kristoffer Hauge Olsen Oslo Norway 2
Casper Lund-Bjerke Skedsmokorset Norway 2
Helene Skeie Kristiansen Oslo Norway 2
Teodor Stenberg Mölnlycke Sweden 2
Olaf Bingen Fetsund Norway 2
Jesper Sandtangen Sarpsborg Norway 2
Jakob Hvistendahl oslo Norway 2
Sebastian Holmen Sarpsborg Norway 2
Victor Blix Bromma Sweden 2
Fredrik Thulin Sarpsborg Norway 2
Pål Anders Borgen Oslo Norway 2
Gard Espe Slattum Norway 2
Rebecka Härnlund Fetsund Norway 2
Filippa Härnlund Fetsund Norway 2
Sindre Lund Oslo Norway 2
Aleksander Taule Oslo Norway 2
Fanny Westheim Kolstad Oslo Norway 2
Ludvig Bauer Sperrebotn Norway 2
Hugo Klerne Örebro Sweden 2
Leonard Lindholm Örebro Sweden 2
Malte Wedde Lilienthal Germany 2
Balder Leopold Skyrud Lillestrøm Norway 2
Nicolay Dinius Aurdal Skedsmokorset Norway 2
Elias Johnsrød Miljeteig-Olssen Skedsmokorset Norway 2
Torbjørn Valderhaug Oslo Norway 2
Carl Henrik Høidal Aultun Asker Norway 2
Jens Koppang Oslo Norway 2
Herman Emil Høidal Aultun Asker Norway 2
Liam Ranum Edvardsen Sarpsborg Norway 2
Magnus Henriksen Grålum Norway 2
Lova Sternvik Göteborg Sweden 2
Filip B Knochenhauer Örebro Sweden 2
Melvin Frid Örebro Sweden 2
Linus Slätt Frillesås Sweden 2
Philip Slätt Frillesås Sweden 2
Joel Rudanko Göteborg Sweden 2
Helle Meland Oslo Norway 2
Isak Sjöberg Örebro Sweden 2
Simon Corneliusson Frillesås Sweden 2
Max Lukas Klefeker Lilienthal Germany 2
Sander Olai Fries Baltzersen Slattum Norway 2
Oliver Eriksson Sesseng Jessheim Norway 2
Fillip Engebretsen Hansen Nittedal Norway 2
Victor Lagergréen Spekeröd Sweden 2
Sian Bakken Skedsmokorset Norway 2
Melvin Ringblom Stenungsund Sweden 2
Anders Hegge Olsen Fetsund Norway 2
Vitus Gundermann Østergaard Esbjerg Denmark 2
Elsa Brattö Hisings Backa Sweden 2
Julius Slot Esbjerg Denmark 2
Kajsa Johansson Göteborg Sweden 2
Alfred Forneheim Oskarshamn Sweden 2
Arvid Forneheim Oskarshamn Sweden 2
Magnus Gullikstad Fetsund Norway 2
Albin Ringblom Stenungsund Sweden 2
Einar Hauge Fagge Lillestrøm Norway 2
Vincent Ideström Oskarshamn Sweden 2
Justus Wölbern Lilienthal Germany 2
Alexander Olofsson Oslo Norway 2
Fredrik Halldin Oslo Norway 2
Dennis Larsen Sarpsborg Norway 2
Johan Ericsson Bryssel Belgium 2
Martin Skeie Kristiansen Oslo Norway 2
Felix Ingvarsson Värnamo Sweden 2
Fredrik Andrè Stordahl Borgenhaugen Norway 2
Oliver Kristiansen Jessheim Norway 2
Emil Brage Örebro Sweden 2
Wictor Lundstedt Mölnlycke Sweden 2
Bastian Amundsen Oslo Norway 2
Kristian Dønvold Oslo Norway 2
Nelly Cerina Hisings-Kärra Sweden 2
Felix Henningsen Oslo Norway 2
Even Ødegård Fetsund Norway 2
Johannes Noer Oslo Norway 2
Adam Amarzguioui Lie Oslo Norway 2
Colin Rönnmark Oslo Norway 2
Jacob Hesle Borkenhagen Oslo Norway 2
Pelle Söderman Bromma Sweden 2
Christoffer Haldorsen Oslo Norway 2
Disa Antan Torslanda Sweden 2
Irma Antan Torslanda Sweden 2
SANDER Westersund Røyken Norway 2
Jonathan Möller Bromma Sweden 2
Teodor Thodesen Oslo Norway 2
Christian Sommer OSLO Norway 2
Stian Søndreli Sarpsborg Norway 2
Fabian Falsten Jessheim Norway 2
Henrik Skrøvseth Oslo Norway 2
Emil Andrè Johannessen Fetsund Norway 2
Ella Kroon Göteborg Sweden 2
Noah Karlsson Jessheim Norway 2
Ule Staiger Achim Germany 2
Maria Støver Oslo Norway 2
Arman Ali Mahmood JESSHEIM Norway 2
Theodor Larsen Rolvsøy, Fredrikstad Norway 2
Petter Pozzi Jacobsen Oslo Norway 2
Noah Moqvist Oslo Norway 2
Magne Støver Oslo Norway 2
Albin Skog Torslanda Sweden 2
luis moes bremen Germany 2
Theodor Ekstrøm Solheim oslo Norway 2
Daniel Østeby Oslo Norway 2
EMIL BRATLIE Oslo Norway 2
Adrian Amdahl Oslo Norway 2
Hampus Nyberg Mölnlycke Sweden 2
Nils Rystedt Mölnlycke Sweden 2
Henning Uthaug Pedersen Rasta Norway 2
Fredrik Bache Anthonsen Grålum Norway 2
Oliver Lund Vejrum Esbjerg Denmark 2
Oliver Pedersen Oslo Norway 2
Vilje Marie Finstad Oslo Norway 2
Victoria Simonsen Oslo Norway 2
Julie Noer OSLO Norway 2
Olav Østvedt Opsund Oslo Norway 2
Hedda Lyslid Larsen Oslo Norway 2
Mathias Haaland Oslo Norway 2
Mathias Gram Larsen Jessheim Norway 2
Jonatan Røise Oslo Norway 2
Julia Hultberg Ucklum Sweden 2
Johannes Bøhn OSLO Norway 2
Linnea Bjurgård Oslo Norway 2
Jonas Heimdal Oslo Norway 2
Andrea Gulbrandsen Oslo Norway 2
Sondre Lyslid Larsen Oslo Norway 2
Marcus Andresen Jessheim Norway 2
Jonas Skomedal Oslo Norway 2
Jesper Milan Larsen Oslo Norway 2
Christopher Lende Drøbak Norway 2
Oskar Lenborg JESSHEIM Norway 2
Sondre Hermstad-Stenberg Oslo Norway 2
Sondre Fjeldberg Jensen Skjetten Norway 2
Oscar August Kjærheim Drøbak Norway 2
Lucas Sexton Larsen Oslo Norway 2
Niclas Larsen OSLO Norway 2
Sara Fensholt Oslo Norway 2
Erik Angell Berg OSLO Norway 2
Jo Kristoffersen Stuedahl Oslo Norway 2
Alexander Tviksta Torslanda Sweden 2
Emma Tunheim Enersen Oslo Norway 2
Lucas Westman Torslanda Sweden 2
Filippa Krevers Ödsmål Sweden 2
IDA OSTWALD UCKLUM Sweden 2
LINN OSTWALD UCKLUM Sweden 2
Amanda Lagergréen SPEKERÖD Sweden 2
Morten Gilberg Jessheim Norway 2
Ebba Hansen Ödsmål Sweden 2
Lukas Haaland Oslo Norway 2
Mikkel Villard Oslo Norway 2
Fredrik Mohn Frafjord Oslo Norway 2
Hanna Hedberg Ucklum Sweden 2
Ellen Hedberg Ucklum Sweden 2
Roald Navarro Oslo Norway 2
Eline Hasselström Oslo Norway 2
Jonas Lahlum Oslo Norway 2
Sander Thomasrud Oslo Norway 2
Christian S Larsen Jessheim Norway 2
Disa Sandborg Stora Höga Sweden 2
Lukas Hillensjö Årjäng Sweden 3
Ville Kotteby Vallda Sweden 3
Victor Karlsson Årjäng Sweden 3
Hannah Schumann Willingen Germany 3
Louise Crona Linköping Sweden 3
Thomas Crona Linköping Sweden 3
Robin Lindqvist Olofstorp Sweden 3
Sanna Andersson Domsjö Sweden 3
Saga Juuso Haparanda Sweden 3
Ludvig Strandeberg Vallda Sweden 3
Isac Lindell Långserud Sweden 3
Magnus Gulliksen Asker Norway 3
Wilmer Hellström Olofstorp Sweden 3
Oskar Rohdin Molkom Sweden 3
William Stålhammar Nol Sweden 3
Moa Wahlström lindome Sweden 3
Johanna Lagerquist Lindome Sweden 3
Elin Friman Kungsbacka Sweden 3
Nowa Lindgren Trollhättan Sweden 3
Lukas Tinavsky Ceske Budejovice Czech Republic 3
Vik De Deyn Erembodegem Belgium 3
Stef De Deyn erembodegem Belgium 3
Alice Friman Kungsbacka Sweden 3
Fredrik Berger Lund Halden Norway 3
Daniil Makatrov Veliky Novgorod Russian Federation 3
Ronja Eriksen Sarpsborg Norway 3
Sebastian Pålsson Gislaved Sweden 3
Albin Hadzic Gislaved Sweden 3
Eskil Svensson Rasta Norway 3
Linus Karlsson Hallsberg Sweden 3
Alfred Svedberg Göteborg Sweden 3
Aaron Lundberg Kjellman Örebro Sweden 3
Marie Bakkevik Johansson Hafslundsøy Norway 3
Martin Ardryd Kumla Sweden 3
Nikita Bogdanov Архангельская область, г.Северодвинск, Russian Federation 3
Kristián Konečný Brno Czech Republic 3
Max Wiberg La Hulpe Belgium 3
Mathias Janson Oslo Norway 3
Olivia Wickman Onsala Sweden 3
Sebastian Näslund Linköping Sweden 3
Ester Ahmelman Kållered Sweden 3
Ida Östberg Västra Frölunda Sweden 3
Claes Jacob Bjørneby Andersson Halden Norway 3
Alice Wahlström lindome Sweden 3
Alexander Kasyanov Moscow Russian Federation 3
Carolina Peil Onsala Sweden 3
Elia Holm Nora Sweden 3
Ludvig Lundgren Lessebo Sweden 3
Birk Eldh Romelanda Sweden 3
Linus Johansson Göteborg Sweden 3
Anton Landén Linköping Sweden 3
Klas Löwenberg Nora Sweden 3
Jakob Hundermark Gyttorp Sweden 3
Matěj Švarc Benešov Czech Republic 3
Adam Hansson Hisings Kärra Sweden 3
Emelie Lebell Kållered Sweden 3
Mathias Vanrampelberg Denderleeuw Belgium 3
Brecht Van Lierde Erembodegem Belgium 3
Remco Hauben Denderleeuw Belgium 3
Anton Hansson Alnö Sweden 3
Rasmus Borgersen Myggenäs Sweden 3
Wilmer Eurén Torslanda Sweden 3
Oliver Pettersson Nora Sweden 3
Filip Örqvist Skövde Sweden 3
Rauno Wouters Erembodegem Belgium 3
Maja Blennermark Mölnlycke Sweden 3
Isabella Ilin Persson Kållered Sweden 3
Alicia Ilin Persson Kållered Sweden 3
Gustav Westman Örebro Sweden 3
Matilda Ager Mölndal Sweden 3
Edwin Rosendahl Hjälteby Sweden 3
Tim Pettersson Torslanda Sweden 3
Emil Pham Oslo Norway 3
Sanna Sander Nora Sweden 3
Linus Sultan Skövde Sweden 3
Jacob Pantzar Skövde Sweden 3
Rebecca Blume Kållered Sweden 3
Olivia Jonsson Göteborg Sweden 3
Jakub Švarc Benešov Czech Republic 3
Maarten De Groeve Aalst Belgium 3
William Gerhauser Göteborg Sweden 3
Enrique De Cock Denderleeuw Belgium 3
Sander Medbø Oslo Norway 3
Jakob Grytten Oslo Norway 3
Nathan Vanderheyden Denderleeuw Belgium 3
Vico Vandenborre Outer Belgium 3
Tibo Beeckman Liedekerke Belgium 3
Ruben Vanrampelberg Denderleeuw Belgium 3
Ebba Riebe Mölnlycke Sweden 3
Hannes Hedengård Oskarshamn Sweden 3
Erik Karlsson UDDEVALLA Sweden 3
Casper Wohlers Lindome Sweden 3
Melker Blanck Hovmantorp Sweden 3
Samuel Lindholm Olofstorp Sweden 3
Simon Lindholm Olofstorp Sweden 3
Max Johansson Uddevalla Sweden 3
Aaron Danielsson Slagnäs Sweden 3
William Axell Göteborg Sweden 3
Frederik Bisgaard Andreasen Brønderslev Denmark 3
Olle Sandell Waterloo Belgium 3
Victor Johnsson Ljungskile Sweden 3
Ludvig Rämsvik Ljungskile Sweden 3
Olof Sannerholm Uddevalla Sweden 3
Vincent Hellström Olofstorp Sweden 3
Even Snare Sandbakk Sætre Norway 3
Evelina Wikell KÅLLERED Sweden 3
Jakob Lundberg Göteborg Sweden 3
Gustav Malmsköld Uddevalla Sweden 3
Georgij Minkov St.Petersburg Russian Federation 3
Izabelle Österman Mölnlycke Sweden 3
Thomas Johansson Waterloo Belgium 3
Mats Stenson Hindås Sweden 3
Adam Ottosson Göteborg Sweden 3
Filippa Fältö Trosa Sweden 3
Emelie Nordengren Mölndal Sweden 3
Felix Lindqvist Olofstorp Sweden 3
Jordan Hallberg Kungsbacka Sweden 3
Ludwig Myrberg RÖNNÄNG Sweden 3
Timofey Shidlovskij St Petersburg Russian Federation 3
Pavel Shatov Nizhnyj Novgorod Russian Federation 3
Seva Ivanov Veliky Novgorod Russian Federation 3
Maia Alekseeva Moskva Russian Federation 3
Andrei Nikolaev Moscow Russian Federation 3
Diana Buevskaya Moscow Russian Federation 3
Yann Flueckiger Geneva Switzerland 3
Carl Vennersten ASKERÖN Sweden 3
Malte zetterberg Alnö Sweden 3
Nellie Heponiemi Trosa Sweden 3
Lina Wickman Trosa Sweden 3
Emil Lindholm Svahn Lindome Sweden 3
Noah Magnusson Herlitz Ljungskile Sweden 3
Linus Larsson Höviksnäs Sweden 3
Andrea Frick Älvängen Sweden 3
Jay Tran Sukutamba Töreboda Sweden 3
Anton Andreén Nödinge Sweden 3
Viktor Muhrbeck La Hulpe Belgium 3
Ellen Porseland Stenkullen Sweden 3
Rasmus Lindberg GYTTORP Sweden 3
Casper Runesson Hovmantorp Sweden 3
Moltas Schölin Motala Sweden 3
Casper Axelsson Klövedal Sweden 3
Clement De Leener Rixensart Belgium 3
Isac Sunesson Gislaved Sweden 3
Ludwig Roos Waterloo Belgium 3
Engla Larsson Nora Sweden 3
Robin Sjursen Göteborg Sweden 3
Edgar Roussel La Hulpe Belgium 3
Elias Berntsson Stenungsund Sweden 3
Magnus Sund Olsen Rasta Norway 3
Jiri Dedic Ceske Budejovice Czech Republic 3
Noah Liljeblad Lindome Sweden 3
Eddie Åhlström Hovmantorp Sweden 3
Hampus Holm Hovmantorp Sweden 3
Hugo Strid Motala Sweden 3
Maxime Verhamme Hoeilaart Belgium 3
Gustav Larsson Nora Sweden 3
Älva Magnusson Nora Sweden 3
Jonas Sønderby Sørensen Brønderslev Denmark 3
Elias Patriksson Skärhamn Sweden 3
Jonas Helfer Achim Germany 4
Janne Voigt Wyk Germany 4
Lasse Voigt Wyk Germany 4
Jan De Backer Roosdaal Belgium 4
Malin Schade Wittdün auf Amrum Germany 4
Tim-Luca Lange Wyk Germany 4
Hampus Jönsson Förslöv Sweden 4
Iris Berglund Göteborg Sweden 4
Albert Melander Östansjö Sweden 4
Titus Oldenburg Wyk auf föhr Germany 4
Max Tammen Kiel Germany 4
Jaap Oke Tadsen Nebel auf Amrum Germany 4
Erik Ehnert Chemnitz Germany 4
Felix Fetting Nebel Germany 4
Julia Bengtsson Olofström Sweden 4
Franziska Banneck Nebel Germany 4
Jonathan Hall Svedala Sweden 4
Lara Schaub Chemnitz Germany 4
Pepe Schaub Chemnitz Germany 4
GABRIEL GALL LINDOME Sweden 4
Adrián Inigo Tastet Madrid Spain 4
Théo Iñigo Tastet Madrid Spain 4
Alvaro Sanz Nuño Rivas Vaciamadrid Spain 4
Gustav Nilsson Förslöv Sweden 4
Seth Möllebäck Svedala Sweden 4
Viktor Jönsson Förslöv Sweden 4
Elias Bergman Kullavik Sweden 4
Tewe Hansen Wrixum Germany 4
Lennik Both Wyk Germany 4
Jacob Holmberg GÄLLÖ Sweden 4
Lukas Nilsson Förslöv Sweden 4
Simon Mellgren Gällö Sweden 4
Deniz Gunes Wiklund Kullavik Sweden 4
Dewin Beiß Wittdün Germany 4
niels vrijens linkebeek Belgium 4
Viktor Kvarnström Skövde Sweden 4
Yaris Kränkel Tüttendorf Germany 4
Benne Rethwisch Wyk auf Föhr Germany 4
Bent Schwarz Ascheberg Germany 4
Kira-Celline Volkmer Wittdün auf Amrum Germany 4
Alekss Birkenfelds Kekava Latvia 4
Ernests Ronis Baloži Latvia 4
Marie Fischer 24118 Kiel Germany 4
Noel Stark Viskafors Sweden 4
Lucas Ander Kullavik Sweden 4
Albin Karlsson Skövde Sweden 4
Liam Wahlberg Skövde Sweden 4
Rupert Hoop Aalter Belgium 4
Niels Gochet Ternat Belgium 4
Daan De Leersnyder Ardooie Belgium 4
Albin Green Viskafors Sweden 4
Mārtiņš Hertmanis Ķekava Latvia 4
Gustaf Olofsson klippan Sweden 4
Johann Rethwisch Wyk auf Föhr Germany 4
Ben Herzberg Kiel Germany 4
Valentin Quaas Wittdün auf Amrum Germany 4
Janne Schult Norddorf auf Amrum Germany 4
Liv Bendixen Nebel Germany 4
Arnolds Blumfelds Kekavas novads Latvia 4
Laura Berndt Kiel Germany 4
Casper Ivarsson Förslöv Sweden 4
Jannes Meyer-Burgdorf Hamburg Germany 4
Clra Vallejo MADRID Spain 4
Birger Dethlefsen Neuwittenbek Germany 4
Simon Eschel Peters Oevenum Germany 4
Mathieu Lippens Strijtem Belgium 4
Leon Karatas Wyk auf Föhr Germany 4
Jonas Kirchhoff Kiel Germany 4
Aileen – Michelle Lemke Kiel Germany 4
Kevin Deutscher Kiel Germany 4
Frank Garbrecht Kiel Germany 4
Tjorge Bärenwald Kiel Germany 4
Emma Joost Kiel Germany 4
Nela Friedrichs Nebel Germany 4
Nick Gampe Berlin Germany 4
34 deltagare från Kina 4